The Menu
Sip by sip, made to order.
Milk teas, fruit teas, matcha, slushes, smoothies and coffee, plus a few savory bites. Most drinks come in 24 oz or 32 oz with your choice of regular, oat, soy, Lactaid or coconut milk.
Milk Teaz
24 oz $6.75 · 32 oz $8.75
Passion Fruit
$6.75Sun-ripened tropical tartness folded into silky milk tea. Bold, citrusy, unforgettable.
Dragon Fruit
$6.75Electric pink pitaya blended with creamy tea — looks stunning, tastes even better.
Watermelon
$6.75Like biting into a chilled watermelon on the hottest day. Pure summer in a cup.
Strawberry
$6.75Ripe berry sweetness married with velvety milk tea. A crowd pleaser, every time.
Coconut
$6.75Rich, creamy coconut swirled into tea — close your eyes and you're on a beach.
Mango
$6.75Lush, golden mango nectar meets smooth milk tea. Tropically perfect.
Yogurt
$6.75Cultured tang balanced with gentle sweetness — light, creamy, refreshing.
Lychee
$6.75Fragrant, floral, and impossibly elegant. A beloved Asian classic done right.
Wintermelon
$6.75Subtle caramel warmth with a whisper of vanilla. The one connoisseurs order.
Honeydew
$6.75Cool, candy-sweet melon in every sip. Light enough for any time of day.
Specialty Drinkz
$6.75 – $8.75
Blue Butterfly
Signature$8.25Butterfly pea flower that shifts from deep blue to violet with a squeeze of citrus.
Iced Caramilk
$8.25Buttery caramel ribboned through chilled milk. Sweet, indulgent, irresistible.
Espresso-Chata
$8.25Bold espresso meets creamy horchata — two worlds colliding perfectly.
Pandan Coco Milk
$8.25Southeast Asian pandan leaf steeped with rich coconut milk. Aromatic heaven.
Strawberry Freshie
$8.25Fresh-muddled strawberries with a zesty citrus kick. Light, bright, alive.
Chai Milk Tea
$8.25Warm chai spices — cardamom, cinnamon, clove — folded into creamy milk tea.
Ube Coco Milk
Fan Fave$8.25Filipino purple yam and coconut cream — gorgeously purple, insanely smooth.
Cookies 'N' Cream
$6.75A decadent mix of cookies and cream drizzled with chocolate and topped with whipped cream. Pandaz Style!
Tiger Brown Sugar Milk
Popular$6.75Tiger-striped brown sugar milk. Choose size (24oz or 32oz) and milk: Regular, Oat, Soy, Lactaid, or Coconut.
Pandaz Mangonadaz
New$6.75Our newest addition — sweet, spicy, and bursting with mango. Pandaz style!
Pandaz Banana Split
New$6.75A delectable banana split made Pandaz Style — creamy, fruity, and topped to perfection.
Buddha Sunrise
$8.25Coco Thai Tea with Butterfly Pea Tea. A beautiful layered sunrise in a cup.
Spring Nebula
New$8.25Creamy Strawberry Yogurt Milk with Butterfly Pea Juice. Dreamy, colorful, refreshing.
Cupid Rose Milk Tea
$8.25Our signature Valentine rose milk tea — floral, creamy, and impossibly pretty.
Brown Sugar Matcha Latte
$8.75Matcha latte with swirled brown sugar — earthy meets sweet.
Matcha Line
SeasonalNew for spring & summer — premium matcha, five ways.
24 oz $7.75
Ube Matcha
New$7.75Creamy ube and earthy matcha collide — purple-green magic in a cup.
Taro Matcha
New$7.75Velvety taro swirled with premium matcha. Smooth, nutty, addictive.
Strawberry Matcha
New$7.75Strawberry-infused matcha tea. Choose your milk: Regular, Oat, Soy, Lactaid, Coconut.
Dragon Fruit Matcha
New$7.75Matcha blended with vibrant dragon fruit. Dairy and plant-based milk options.
Banana Matcha
New$7.75Creamy banana meets earthy matcha — your choice of milk.
Taste of the World
24 oz $7.75
Traditional Thai Tea
$7.75Bold, spiced Ceylon tea with condensed milk — the Bangkok street classic.
Horchata
$7.75Sweet cinnamon rice milk with a silky finish. Mexico in a cup.
Tokyo Matcha Delight
$7.75Ceremonial-grade Japanese matcha whisked to perfection. Pure zen.
Fruit Teaz
24 oz $6.75 · 32 oz $8.75
Passion Fruit
$6.75Bright citrus punch over iced jasmine tea. Zingy, refreshing, addictive.
Dragon Fruit
$6.75Vivid pink pitaya layered with chilled tea — light, fruity, photogenic.
Watermelon
$6.75Juicy watermelon meets green tea for a crisp, thirst-quenching splash.
Strawberry
$6.75Sweet garden strawberries steeped with fragrant tea. Simply delightful.
Coconut
$6.75Tropical coconut water blended with light tea. Island vibes, zero guilt.
Mango
$6.75Golden mango nectar layered over iced tea. Sun-drenched flavor in every sip.
Lychee
$6.75Delicate lychee perfume drifting through iced tea. So floral, so good.
Wintermelon
$6.75Gentle, almost honey-like sweetness infused into cool brewed tea.
Honeydew
$6.75Crisp cantaloupe-kissed tea that's light as air. Your new go-to.
Slushez
24 oz $6.75 · 32 oz $7.75
Peach
$6.75Frozen peach nectar blended into a frosty swirl. Brain-freeze worthy.
Pineapple
$6.75Icy tropical pineapple crushed into a frozen wave of flavor.
Mango
$6.75Thick, frozen mango paradise — slushy meets smoothie in the best way.
Passion Fruit
$6.75Tangy tropical ice blended until perfectly frosty. Pure refreshment.
Strawberry
$6.75Frozen strawberries swirled into an ice-cold berry dream.
Honeydew
$6.75Cool melon ice blended smooth. Like a snow cone grew up.
Smoothiez
24 oz $7.15 · 32 oz $8.75
Mango
$7.15Thick, velvety mango blended until it's practically dessert. Spoon-worthy.
Strawnana
$7.15Classic strawberry-banana blended smooth. The one that never gets old.
Mixed Berries
$7.15A symphony of blueberries, raspberries, and blackberries. Berry bliss.
Watermelon
$7.15Fresh watermelon blended into a silky, refreshing smoothie.
Piña Colada
$7.15Pineapple and coconut cream swirled together. Tropical vacation energy.
Coffee & Espresso
12 oz $6.75 · 24 oz $8.75
Vietnamese Iced Coffee
$6.75Slow-dripped dark roast over ice with sweetened condensed milk. Rich, bold, legendary.
Macchiato Latte
$6.75Velvety steamed milk kissed with a bold shot of espresso. Simple perfection.
Ube Cream Macchiato
$6.75Purple yam cream cascading over a double espresso. Beautiful and delicious.
Brown Sugar Oatmilk
Popular$6.75Tiger-striped brown sugar syrup with oat milk and espresso. The one everyone photographs.
Espresso
$6.75A clean, no-nonsense double shot for the purists.
Soda
12 oz
Assorted Sodas
Ask about our current soda selection. All natural!
Sugar Cane Juice
Seasonal24 oz $9.75
With Coconut
$9.75Fresh-pressed sugarcane juice with creamy coconut — straight-from-the-stalk sweetness.
With Lime
$9.75Fresh-pressed sugarcane with zesty lime — crisp, bright, and impossibly refreshing.
Pandaz Dogz
$4.50 – $5.50
Reg. Cheese
$4.50Crispy, hand-rolled Korean corn dog oozing with melted mozzarella. Golden on the outside, gooey on the inside.
Reg. Cheese & Dog
$5.50The best of both worlds — stretchy mozzarella wrapped around a juicy beef hot dog, hand-rolled and fried to perfection.
Hot Cheeto Cheese
#1 Most Liked$4.50Hand-rolled Korean corn dog coated in crushed Hot Cheetos, drizzled with cheese sauce. Crunchy, spicy, cheesy chaos.
Hot Cheeto Cheese & Dog
$5.50Hot Cheeto-crusted corn dog stuffed with cheese AND a beef dog. Maximum flavor.
Nacho — Cheese Only
$4.50Nacho-seasoned corn dog with stretchy melted cheese inside. A crispy, savory classic.
Nacho — Cheese & Dog
$5.50Nacho-crusted corn dog with mozzarella and a juicy hot dog. The full experience.
Foodie Bitez
$4.50 – $9.50
Marinated Beef Poke Bowl
$8.25Tender, marinated beef over rice with fresh toppings — a hearty bowl that hits different.
Pandaz Beef Sticks (×3)
Exotic$9.50Straight from Cambodia with exotic, aromatic flavor — these beef sticks will have you asking for more.
Furikake Friez
$8.25Crispy fries dusted with Japanese furikake seasoning — umami-packed, impossible to stop eating.
Egg Rollz (×3)
#2 Most Liked$6.50Hands down the best egg rolls you'll ever have. Crispy, golden, generously stuffed. We mean it.
Masubi's (×2)
$7.50A Hawaii-meets-Asia Spam musubi — grilled Spam wrapped in seasoned rice and nori. Surprisingly addictive.
Pandan Cream Funnel Cakes
$4.50Pandaz Style funnel cake drizzled with pandan cream and powdered sugar. Sweet, aromatic, unforgettable.
Prices and availability may change; seasonal drinks are here while they last. Have an allergy? Let us know when you order.